Botswana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Francistown

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Francistown. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Francistown with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,5454,689
BustAfghanistan 7,0614,388
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2864,527
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,8984,908
FarahAfghanistan 7,0074,354
GardizAfghanistan 7,5314,680
GhazniAfghanistan 7,4744,644
HeratAfghanistan 7,1754,458
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6584,759
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,6754,769
KabulAfghanistan 7,6074,727
KandaharAfghanistan 7,1464,440
KhostAfghanistan 7,5544,694
KunduzAfghanistan 7,7664,826
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,4674,640
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,6704,766
North SalangAfghanistan 7,6594,759
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2944,532
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,5834,712
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,2424,500
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8664,267
ShkoderAlbania 7,0884,405
TiranaAlbania 7,0014,350
VloreAlbania 6,9094,293
AdrarAlgeria 6,2183,864
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9254,303
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9274,304
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7774,212
BatnaAlgeria 6,7164,173
BecharAlgeria 6,6644,141
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8594,262
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5324,059
BiskraAlgeria 6,6404,126
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9223,680
ChlefAlgeria 6,9544,321
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7604,201
DjanetAlgeria 5,4213,368
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7234,178
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3313,934
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,4694,020
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4734,022
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3053,918
In AmenasAlgeria 5,8053,607
In SalahAlgeria 6,0223,742
MilianaAlgeria 6,9254,303
OranAlgeria 6,9804,337
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,8323,624
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8124,233
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,4483,385
TebessaAlgeria 6,6214,114
TimimounAlgeria 6,3243,930
TindoufAlgeria 6,6504,132
TouggourtAlgeria 6,4504,008
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5909,688
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0034,973
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5704,704
HuamboAngola 1,560969
LuandaAngola 2,0561,278
LuenaAngola 1,324823
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,7531,089
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7834,836
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6224,736
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6364,745
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,0004,350
ByrdAntarctica 8,5905,338
DavisAntarctica 6,2703,896
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7524,817
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,6905,400
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3325,178
AzulArgentina 8,3895,213
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5255,297
BarilocheArgentina 9,1625,693
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3375,181
CeresArgentina 8,8025,470
ChamicalArgentina 9,1785,703
ChepesArgentina 9,1695,698
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7075,411
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3965,217
CórdobaArgentina 8,9565,566
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9505,562
CorrientesArgentina 8,5905,338
EsquelArgentina 9,0885,647
EzeizaArgentina 8,3355,179
FormosaArgentina 8,5815,333
General PicoArgentina 8,7595,443
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3975,218
JuninArgentina 8,5525,314
La PlataArgentina 8,2755,142
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4375,864
La RiojaArgentina 9,2645,757
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7815,456
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,8735,514
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8575,504
Malarg EArgentina 9,2635,756
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9685,573
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1635,073
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7235,420
MendozaArgentina 9,3065,783
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3025,781
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3955,217
NeuquenArgentina 9,0075,597
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5205,295
OranArgentina 9,2735,762
ParanaArgentina 8,6045,347
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3675,199
PehuajoArgentina 8,5955,341
PergaminoArgentina 8,5435,309
PigeArgentina 8,5795,331
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9145,539
PosadasArgentina 8,3285,175
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7755,453
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4005,841
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2095,101
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7215,419
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6195,356
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8935,526
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,6255,360
RivadaviaArgentina 9,0985,654
RosarioArgentina 8,5945,340
SaltaArgentina 9,3185,790
San AntonioArgentina 8,6965,404
San LuisArgentina 9,0735,638
San RafaelArgentina 9,1995,717
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7735,452
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0955,652
SarmientoArgentina 8,8345,490
TrelewArgentina 8,6275,361
TucumanArgentina 9,2145,726
UshuaiaArgentina 8,4555,254
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0155,602
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9605,568
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9715,575
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0554,384
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7292,939
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4336,483
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7085,411
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,6126,594
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5006,525
AmberleyAustralia 12,0057,460
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,3127,030
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0547,490
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7636,067
CairnsAustralia 12,0647,496
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2296,978
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6685,386
CedunaAustralia 10,1846,329
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5567,181
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3767,069
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2146,969
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9837,446
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8567,367
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9796,201
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9256,789
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8576,747
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4094,604
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3827,073
East SaleAustralia 10,8986,772
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0985,653
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0995,654
EssendonAustralia 10,7606,686
ForrestAustralia 9,7666,069
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1316,917
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6325,364
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,0406,239
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2826,389
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6196,599
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6046,589
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7027,272
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1775,703
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6826,638
LavertonAustralia 10,7426,675
LearmonthAustralia 8,8015,469
LongreachAustralia 11,5617,184
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5627,184
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2037,583
Low HeadAustralia 10,6856,640
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1297,537
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4136,471
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3865,833
MeekatharraAustralia 9,0675,635
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7596,686
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7606,687
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7556,683
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4526,495
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2827,011
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0018,079
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5897,202
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3517,053
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4986,523
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9215,544
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5616,563
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6445,371
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3145,788
RichmondAustralia 11,4597,121
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0987,518
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4647,124
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4737,129
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8416,737
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,8416,737
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0617,495
TibooburraAustralia 11,0256,851
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0227,471
WaggaAustralia 11,1106,904
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4004,598
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5917,203
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4837,757
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2275,734
WoomeraAustralia 10,4956,522
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4486,493
GrazAustria 7,6804,772
InnsbruckAustria 7,7854,838
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6624,761
LinzAustria 7,8364,869
SalzburgAustria 7,8104,853
ViennaAustria 7,8044,849
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7624,823
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0924,407
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0004,350
GancaAzerbaijan 7,1544,446
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1914,469
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,1604,449
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4135,849
LerwickUk 9,4125,849
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2294,492
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2894,529
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2334,495
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1194,424
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2174,484
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3054,540
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0924,407
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,0254,366
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1704,455
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2654,515
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8475,498
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5925,339
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0825,644
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4317,725
MuharraqBahrain 5,8403,629
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4915,276
DhakaBangladesh 8,4455,248
CharnocksBarbados 10,2246,354
BrestBelarus 8,1635,072
GomelBelarus 8,1935,091
GrodnoBelarus 8,3265,174
MinskBelarus 8,3565,192
MogilevBelarus 8,3635,197
VitebskBelarus 8,5075,286
BrusselsBelgium 8,3235,172
D’UccleBelgium 8,3235,172
OstendeBelgium 8,4075,224
Belize CityBelize 13,3138,273
BeninBenin 4,1122,555
BohiconBenin 4,2032,612
CotonouBenin 4,1122,555
KandiBenin 4,4882,789
NatitingouBenin 4,5202,809
ParakouBenin 4,3522,704
SaveBenin 4,2482,640
BermudaBermuda 11,4457,112
La PazBolivia 9,9166,162
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3705,822
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2964,534
TshaneBotswana 655407
AimoresBrazil 7,0924,407
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0574,385
AltamiraBrazil 8,8125,476
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1985,716
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,3214,550
ApodiBrazil 7,2234,489
AracajuBrazil 6,9494,318
AracuaiBrazil 7,2714,518
AragarcasBrazil 8,3395,182
AraxaBrazil 7,6824,774
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0434,376
BageBrazil 8,0364,994
BambuiBrazil 7,5744,706
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3154,545
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3144,545
BarcelosBrazil 10,0116,221
BarraBrazil 7,5764,708
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0024,973
BarreirasBrazil 7,7284,802
BelémBrazil 8,4955,279
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3694,579
BelterraBrazil 9,1195,667
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7464,814
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7664,826
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5264,677
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9054,912
BrevesBrazil 8,6955,403
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,0584,386
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0954,409
CabroboBrazil 7,2724,519
CaceresBrazil 8,8855,521
CaetiteBrazil 7,4184,609
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9644,327
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4225,234
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0855,024
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4554,633
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4384,622
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9884,343
CaparaoBrazil 7,1444,439
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9754,956
CaratingaBrazil 7,1934,470
CaravelasBrazil 6,9574,323
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5474,690
CarolinaBrazil 8,1605,070
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8324,867
CataguasesBrazil 7,2044,476
CatalaoBrazil 7,8284,865
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8384,871
CaxiasBrazil 7,8284,865
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8254,863
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9774,335
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2544,508
ChapecoBrazil 8,0174,982
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9085,536
CipoBrazil 7,0954,409
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3135,166
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3454,564
CordeiroBrazil 7,1534,445
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6594,759
CorumbaBrazil 8,7575,441
CoximBrazil 8,5045,285
CrateusBrazil 7,5394,685
CuiabaBrazil 8,7455,434
CuritibaBrazil 7,7434,811
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3854,589
DiamantinoBrazil 8,8215,482
DouradosBrazil 8,3835,209
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2644,514
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9124,916
EspinosaBrazil 7,4084,603
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7414,189
FloraniaBrazil 7,1034,414
FlorestaBrazil 7,1904,468
FlorianoBrazil 7,7204,797
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6174,733
FormosaBrazil 7,8524,879
FortalezaBrazil 7,3814,587
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2545,129
FrancaBrazil 7,7034,787
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9674,329
GoianiaBrazil 8,0104,977
GoiasBrazil 8,1255,049
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1984,473
GrajauBrazil 8,1135,042
GuairaBrazil 8,2675,137
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4024,600
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0174,361
IbiriteBrazil 7,3784,585
IguatuBrazil 7,3504,568
IlheusBrazil 7,0284,367
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2325,116
IndaialBrazil 7,6974,783
IpameriBrazil 7,8654,888
IraiBrazil 8,0745,017
IreceBrazil 7,4344,620
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2434,501
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4605,879
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1615,693
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3214,549
ItaperunaBrazil 7,1274,429
ItapevaBrazil 7,7474,814
ItirucuBrazil 7,1654,453
ItuacuBrazil 7,2904,530
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2935,153
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8774,895
JacobinaBrazil 7,2934,532
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2544,508
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8634,265
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6634,762
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2594,511
LavrasBrazil 7,4394,623
LencoisBrazil 7,3404,561
LinharesBrazil 6,9934,345
LondrinaBrazil 7,9894,965
MacapaBrazil 8,8235,483
MacauBrazil 7,1244,427
MaceioBrazil 6,8534,259
MachadoBrazil 7,5184,672
ManausBrazil 9,6245,981
MarabaBrazil 8,4115,226
MaringaBrazil 8,0635,011
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0555,627
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3974,597
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1994,474
MonteiroBrazil 7,0614,388
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4604,635
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3064,540
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3704,580
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,1634,451
ObidosBrazil 9,2075,721
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9654,328
ParacatuBrazil 7,7494,816
ParanaBrazil 8,0064,975
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6674,764
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1055,037
ParintinsBrazil 9,3045,782
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7384,808
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9644,949
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6704,766
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4734,644
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1244,427
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2184,485
PeixeBrazil 8,0965,031
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3594,573
PicosBrazil 7,5504,691
PiraiBrazil 7,2904,530
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0084,976
PompeuBrazil 7,4984,659
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4595,257
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8745,514
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8944,905
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8016,091
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8044,850
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1495,064
PosseBrazil 7,8014,848
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3964,596
RecifeBrazil 6,8324,245
RemansoBrazil 7,5184,672
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1496,307
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,2104,480
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7754,832
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1375,056
SalvadorBrazil 7,0294,368
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0454,999
SantaremBrazil 9,1025,656
SantosBrazil 7,4954,657
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7044,787
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6545,378
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2234,489
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7274,802
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2075,100
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4164,608
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0204,984
Sao MateusBrazil 6,9904,344
São PauloBrazil 7,5364,683
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6864,776
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2726,383
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2894,530
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1224,426
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4154,608
SobralBrazil 7,5654,701
SoureBrazil 8,5345,303
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7184,796
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9094,915
SurubimBrazil 6,9234,302
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8674,889
TarauacaBrazil 10,5266,541
TauaBrazil 7,4804,648
TefeBrazil 10,1006,276
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1854,465
TeresinaBrazil 7,7654,825
TiriosBrazil 9,4195,853
TorresBrazil 7,6834,774
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3525,190
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1225,047
TriunfoBrazil 7,1734,457
TucuruiBrazil 8,5345,303
TuriacuBrazil 8,1675,075
UaupesBrazil 10,4886,517
UbatubaBrazil 7,3844,589
UberabaBrazil 7,7764,832
VassourasBrazil 7,2734,520
VicosaBrazil 7,2374,497
VitoriaBrazil 6,9954,346
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2104,480
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1005,034
BurgasBulgaria 7,0854,403
LomBulgaria 7,2444,502
PlevenBulgaria 7,1914,469
PlovdivBulgaria 7,0524,382
SadovoBulgaria 7,0494,380
SandanskiBulgaria 6,9934,346
SofiaBulgaria 7,1144,421
VarnaBulgaria 7,1634,451
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8963,043
BurundiBurundi 2,0001,243
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1935,712
SiemreapCambodia 9,1755,701
BatouriCameroon 3,1951,985
DoualaCameroon 3,4082,117
GarouaCameroon 3,7312,318
MamfeCameroon 3,5942,234
MarouaCameroon 3,8072,366
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5222,189
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5022,176
YaoundeCameroon 3,2852,041
YokoCameroon 3,4042,115
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,9359,902
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,8869,872
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6499,103
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3437,670
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6678,493
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8818,626
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3677,685
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,8629,857
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7158,523
Banff, AbCanada 15,4009,570
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9538,049
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4057,087
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,2879,499
Bissett, MbCanada 14,1268,778
Blue River, BcCanada 15,5529,664
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8047,957
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,9749,927
Brandon, MbCanada 14,4488,978
Broadview, SkCanada 14,6139,080
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,2347,603
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,0839,994
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5056,528
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,7069,760
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9708,681
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,3139,516
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8208,588
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,0279,959
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,1177,530
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,3707,687
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,4377,728
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,2708,868
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,11710,015
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,13010,023
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5467,175
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,6389,718
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6657,870
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0197,469
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,7397,295
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,7407,296
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,0069,946
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9327,415
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5018,390
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,9758,063
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,9937,452
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,8158,585
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,2358,846
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4487,735
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,9139,267
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1328,161
Comox, BcCanada 16,0259,958
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,2378,847
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,1278,157
Coronation, AbCanada 15,1079,387
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,5069,636
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4677,126
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,4198,960
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,3409,532
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,5019,633
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,4207,097
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,5487,797
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,4817,756
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9458,666
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9988,077
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,1619,421
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,1349,404
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,1429,410
Edson, AbCanada 15,3049,510
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,0509,974
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0808,750
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6799,121
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,9779,928
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7757,939
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,4058,951
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,7039,137
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,8369,220
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2019,446
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,2679,487
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9119,266
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,6649,112
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,3289,525
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,9599,296
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9977,455
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9857,447
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4097,711
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2166,970
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,9238,652
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,0269,959
Golden, BcCanada 15,4769,617
Goose, NfCanada 11,7497,301
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2158,212
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,3199,519
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8407,357
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6797,258
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,4659,610
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7277,288
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7307,289
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9918,073
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7477,300
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2248,217
Hay River, NtCanada 14,7739,180
Hope, BcCanada 15,8629,857
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1058,765
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,9068,020
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,6189,084
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,4097,711
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,1548,174
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,0639,360
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,7129,764
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,2098,208
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,2118,210
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,7019,757
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0608,737
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7357,914
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,5749,056
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2258,840
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,3407,668
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5547,801
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5899,066
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3848,317
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1178,772
Langara, BcCanada 15,9939,938
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5728,434
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,3139,516
London, OnCanada 13,0888,133
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7077,896
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,2758,870
Lytton, BcCanada 15,8089,823
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,1388,164
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7137,900
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1919,440
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,1399,407
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,0059,945
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,1659,424
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,9919,937
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8527,365
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1707,562
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5047,770
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5297,786
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,8139,205
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0798,127
Morden, MbCanada 14,3378,909
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9568,051
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9137,403
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,0149,951
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7547,304
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4327,725
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7719,179
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,8789,245
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9758,063
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6767,877
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6757,876
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1759,430
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,2948,261
Penticton, BcCanada 15,7469,785
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8107,960
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8758,001
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,7428,540
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,0579,978
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4897,139
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,0759,989
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,3318,906
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,7009,135
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5979,692
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8969,878
Princeton, BcCanada 14,5749,057
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,2058,206
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3707,687
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,6549,728
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,2459,474
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9958,697
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,7479,164
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7519,166
Resolute, NtCanada 13,2058,205
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,5679,674
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4637,744
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4337,105
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,1949,442
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9227,409
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,0429,969
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,9518,048
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9537,428
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,8119,204
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3658,305
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1917,576
Scott, SkCanada 14,9339,280
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,0637,496
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7227,284
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3707,687
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,6069,076
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9458,666
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8818,626
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,1049,386
Smithers, BcCanada 15,7209,769
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4777,132
Summerside, PeCanada 11,7977,331
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,9569,294
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,9649,299
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5097,152
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,3938,323
Terrace, BcCanada 15,8089,823
Teslin, YtCanada 15,4149,579
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,3898,942
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,6649,112
Thompson, MbCanada 14,1288,779
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7178,524
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1318,160
Tofino, BcCanada 16,12010,017
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9518,048
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9718,060
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8087,959
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6808,501
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,5907,202
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,5299,029
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8647,994
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9709,924
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,0669,362
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,0029,322
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,0229,956
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,0609,980
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1617,557
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0298,096
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,3079,512
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,4169,579
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0968,138
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2598,861
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6699,115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9007,395
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6029,074
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,5749,057
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1474,441
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2494,504
SalCape Verde 6,9324,308
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,0121,872
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5402,200
AbecheChad 3,9662,465
FayaChad 4,4542,768
MoundouChad 3,5392,199
N’DjamenaChad 3,9512,455
AntofagastaChile 9,8436,116
AricaChile 10,0506,245
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0085,597
ChicoChile 8,9815,581
ChillanChile 9,4235,855
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4995,903
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6626,004
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1235,669
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4245,856
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9416,178
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9108,022
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4255,236
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6365,988
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3325,799
ParronChile 9,4065,845
Puerto AysenChile 9,1015,656
Puerto MonttChile 9,2995,779
Punta ArenasChile 8,6755,391
QuinteroChile 9,5205,916
SantiagoChile 9,4415,867
SewellChile 9,3895,834
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3785,827
ValdiviaChile 9,3815,829
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2965,777
VallenarChile 9,5885,958
ValparaisoChile 9,4965,901
AltaiChina 9,7526,060
BeijingChina 11,4027,085
ChangchunChina 12,2347,602
ChangduChina 9,4335,862
ChangshaChina 10,6746,633
ChengduChina 9,9936,209
ChongqingChina 10,1616,314
DuianChina 9,7836,079
ErlianChina 11,1946,956
GanzhouChina 10,7826,700
GuangzhouChina 10,5356,546
HaikouChina 10,0926,271
HailarChina 11,9327,415
HamiChina 9,8046,092
HetanChina 8,4995,281
JiuquanChina 9,9956,211
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,4215,233
KashiChina 8,4185,231
KunmingChina 9,6065,969
LanzhouChina 10,2386,362
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8515,500
NanchangChina 10,9716,817
NanjingChina 11,3547,055
NanningChina 10,0116,221
PingbianChina 10,8386,735
QingdaoChina 11,6197,220
QiqiharChina 12,1977,579
RuoqiangChina 9,1975,715
ShanghaiChina 11,5697,189
ShantouChina 10,8486,741
ShenyangChina 12,0417,483
TaiyuanChina 11,0166,845
TaoyuanChina 11,3427,048
TengchongChina 9,2325,737
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4665,882
Xi’AnChina 10,5776,573
XichangChina 9,7076,032
YanjiChina 12,5487,797
YichangChina 10,6346,608
YinchuanChina 10,5316,544
YiningChina 9,0815,643
ZhengzhouChina 10,9976,834
ZhijiangChina 10,3546,434
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6087,213
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5947,205
AraucaColombia 11,1416,923
BarranquillaColombia 11,7047,273
Benito SalasColombia 11,4537,117
BogotáColombia 11,4037,086
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3597,059
El CaranoColombia 11,6987,270
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0626,874
MatecanaColombia 11,5727,191
PeralesColombia 11,4967,144
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,7726,694
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7637,310
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4797,755
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6567,243
VanguardiaColombia 11,3277,038
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6096,593
YariguiesColombia 11,4577,119
MoroniComoros 1,9811,231
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6437,856
LimonCosta Rica 12,5227,781
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7107,898
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6317,849
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4954,657
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1674,454
SibenikCroatia 7,3194,548
SplitCroatia 7,2854,527
ZagrebCroatia 7,5444,688
CamagueyCuba 12,3737,689
CasablancaCuba 12,8637,993
HavanaCuba 12,8647,994
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1556,932
FamagustaCyprus 6,3013,915
LarnacaCyprus 6,2703,896
LimassolCyprus 6,2433,880
NicosiaCyprus 6,2973,913
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8984,908
ChebCzech Republic 8,0655,012
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9404,934
PragueCzech Republic 8,0374,994
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7501,709
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4441,519
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2811,417
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,062660
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6181,005
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6675,386
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5905,338
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7135,414
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7845,459
MarstalDenmark 8,6115,351
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5865,335
OdenseDenmark 8,6705,387
RandersDenmark 8,7905,462
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5925,339
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7725,451
TønderDenmark 8,6515,376
TylstrupDenmark 8,8705,512
TystofteDenmark 8,6405,369
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8635,507
VestervigDenmark 8,8565,503
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0252,501
Melville HallDominica 10,5066,528
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6117,215
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4577,120
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5687,188
BaniDominican Republic 11,5137,154
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5887,201
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,4607,121
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5157,156
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,5727,191
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5187,158
DajabonDominican Republic 11,6957,268
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6367,230
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6487,238
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3987,083
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5537,179
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4217,097
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3617,060
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,6647,248
ImbertDominican Republic 11,5937,204
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5737,192
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6677,250
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3847,074
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5627,185
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,4527,116
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6307,227
MichesDominican Republic 11,4097,090
MocaDominican Republic 11,5707,190
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6347,230
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7007,270
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,4787,133
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5017,147
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6277,225
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6457,236
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5217,159
PoloDominican Republic 11,6017,209
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,5867,199
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,6657,249
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5347,167
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5457,174
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4147,093
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,4457,112
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5587,182
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4447,111
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,4837,136
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6057,212
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5397,170
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6187,220
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3527,054
SanchezDominican Republic 11,4727,129
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,5907,202
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6567,243
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,4747,130
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6057,211
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5117,153
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5017,147
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,6737,254
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4997,146
YasicaDominican Republic 11,5847,199
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9158,026
CanarEcuador 11,6007,209
GuayaquilEcuador 11,7147,279
IzobambaEcuador 11,6537,241
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,7547,304
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5637,186
MilagroEcuador 11,6877,262
OtavaloEcuador 11,6497,239
PichilingueEcuador 11,7167,280
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8227,346
PuyoEcuador 11,5437,173
QuitoEcuador 11,6557,242
RumipambaEcuador 11,6307,227
San GabrielEcuador 11,6187,220
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,8323,624
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7053,545
AswanEgypt 5,0573,142
AsyutEgypt 5,3793,343
BahariyaEgypt 5,5123,425
Beni SuefEgypt 5,6053,483
CairoEgypt 5,7233,556
DabaaEgypt 5,8113,611
DakhlaEgypt 5,1973,230
El ArishEgypt 5,8543,638
El TorEgypt 5,5353,440
FarafraEgypt 5,3683,336
HelwanEgypt 5,6953,539
HurguadaEgypt 5,4203,368
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7833,594
KhargaEgypt 5,2013,232
KosseirEgypt 5,3163,303
LuxorEgypt 5,2443,259
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,8433,631
MinyaEgypt 5,4933,413
Port-SaidEgypt 5,8593,641
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,7033,544
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,5203,430
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,6763,527
SalloumEgypt 5,8703,648
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,6103,486
SohagEgypt 5,3313,313
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5933,476
TahrirEgypt 5,7773,590
TantaEgypt 5,7953,601
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3518,296
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2818,253
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3428,291
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2908,259
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4462,141
AsmaraEritrea 4,2462,638
AssabEritrea 4,1592,584
MassawaEritrea 4,2982,671
TallinEstonia 8,9685,573
TartuEstonia 8,8385,492
VilsandiEstonia 8,8675,510
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5782,223
GonderEthiopia 3,9072,428
NegeleEthiopia 3,2322,009
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8604,885
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7416,053
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7746,074
Laucala BayFiji 14,6149,081
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5849,063
NandiFiji 14,5849,063
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5569,045
HelsinkiFinland 9,0535,626
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,0695,636
JoensuuFinland 9,3295,797
JokioinenFinland 9,1295,673
JyvskylFinland 9,2995,779
KajaaniFinland 9,5075,908
KuopioFinland 9,3535,812
KuusamoFinland 9,6956,025
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1485,685
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0705,636
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2485,747
OuluFinland 9,5815,954
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8506,121
TampereFinland 9,2005,717
TurkuFinland 9,1015,655
VaasaFinland 9,3845,831
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2794,524
BiarritzFrance 7,7804,834
BordeauxFrance 7,8814,898
BrestFrance 8,3715,202
CaenFrance 8,3035,159
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9994,971
DijonFrance 7,9394,934
GourdonFrance 7,8004,847
GrenobleFrance 7,7044,787
Le MansFrance 8,1575,069
LilleFrance 8,3345,179
LyonFrance 7,7854,838
MarseilleFrance 7,5414,686
MontpellierFrance 7,5964,720
NancyFrance 8,0555,006
NantesFrance 8,1425,060
NiceFrance 7,5044,663
ParisFrance 8,1785,082
PerpignanFrance 7,5464,689
StrasbourgFrance 8,0054,975
ToulonFrance 7,4854,651
ToulouseFrance 7,6874,777
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1585,691
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2795,766
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1585,691
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0615,631
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3565,814
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,26510,107
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8269,834
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8289,836
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4709,613
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7319,154
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9669,921
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,0499,352
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,1153,179
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,8823,033
BitamGabon 3,1231,940
CocobeachGabon 3,1451,954
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6501,647
LambarnGabon 2,9511,834
LastourvilleGabon 2,7771,725
LibrevilleGabon 3,1091,932
MakokouGabon 2,8971,801
MayumbaGabon 2,6901,672
MitzicGabon 2,9991,864
MkamboGabon 2,8791,789
MoandaGabon 2,6791,665
MouilaGabon 2,7961,738
Port-GentilGabon 3,0571,899
TchibanGabon 2,7111,685
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7627,930
BanjulGambia 6,1663,832
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2934,532
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2214,487
BerlinGermany 8,3085,163
BrockenGermany 8,2845,148
CologneGermany 8,2755,142
DresdenGermany 8,1575,069
ErfurtGermany 8,1905,089
EssenGermany 8,3205,170
FichtelbergGermany 8,0945,030
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1465,062
GeisenheimGermany 8,1485,064
GorlitzGermany 8,1415,059
HamburgGermany 8,4915,277
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4925,277
HannoverGermany 8,3735,203
HelgolandGermany 8,5925,339
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8494,878
KarlsruheGermany 8,0344,993
KasselGermany 8,2545,129
KonstanzGermany 7,8764,895
LeipzigGermany 8,2085,101
LindenbergGermany 8,2685,138
MagdeburgGermany 8,3005,158
MunichGermany 7,8924,904
MünsterGermany 8,3645,198
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4075,224
NurembergGermany 8,0294,989
NurnbergGermany 8,0304,990
PotsdamGermany 8,3035,160
RostockGermany 8,5135,290
SchleswigGermany 8,5955,341
StuttgartGermany 7,9924,966
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1555,068
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8094,853
AccraGhana 4,2422,636
KumasiGhana 4,4422,760
TamaleGhana 4,6062,862
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2544,508
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9034,290
AthensGreece 6,5974,099
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,5674,081
ChiosGreece 6,6274,118
CorfuGreece 6,8104,232
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9254,303
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,2933,910
IoanninaGreece 6,8094,231
KalamataGreece 6,5064,043
KerkiraGreece 6,8104,232
Kythira IslandGreece 6,4113,984
LamiaGreece 6,7064,167
LarissaGreece 6,7874,217
LemnosGreece 6,7994,225
LimnosGreece 6,8024,227
MethoniGreece 6,4844,029
MilosGreece 6,4504,008
MitiliniGreece 6,7044,166
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7084,168
NaxosGreece 6,4884,032
PatrasGreece 6,6404,126
RhodesGreece 6,4073,981
SamosGreece 6,5524,071
Skiros IslandGreece 6,7004,163
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,3153,924
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8814,276
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,5554,073
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5934,097
AasiaatGreenland 11,8197,344
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0816,886
AputiteqGreenland 11,0166,846
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3207,034
FrederikshbGreenland 11,4377,107
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,7957,330
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,7677,312
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,8946,770
JakobshavnGreenland 11,7697,313
JulianehbGreenland 11,2036,961
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6787,257
Kap TobinGreenland 10,8886,766
NanortalikGreenland 11,1346,919
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1936,955
NordGreenland 11,6857,261
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,6177,219
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4617,743
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0286,853
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,6767,255
UpernavikGreenland 12,0517,488
UummannaqGreenland 11,8557,367
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5566,560
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5566,559
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,4558,361
BokeGuinea 5,8433,631
ConakryGuinea 5,6463,508
FaranahGuinea 5,4343,376
KankanGuinea 5,3383,317
KindiaGuinea 5,6143,489
KissidougouGuinea 5,3333,314
LabeGuinea 5,6553,514
MacentaGuinea 5,2213,245
MamouGuinea 5,5703,461
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0633,146
SiguiriGuinea 5,4053,359
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9723,711
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8336,110
TimehriGuyana 9,8316,109
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7187,282
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,70112,242
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,45212,088
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,60512,183
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,30211,995
Midway IslandHawaii 17,39110,807
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,59912,179
CatacamasHonduras 12,9918,073
CholutecaHonduras 13,0658,119
La CeibaHonduras 13,1138,148
La MesaHonduras 13,2148,211
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7817,942
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2818,253
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0968,138
TelaHonduras 13,1768,188
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5656,565
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5646,565
BudapestHungary 7,6884,778
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6794,772
DebrecenHungary 7,6624,761
KeszthelyHungary 7,6284,740
MiskolcHungary 7,7374,808
PecsHungary 7,5324,681
SzegedHungary 7,5394,685
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6934,780
AkureyriIceland 10,3976,461
DalatangiIceland 10,2296,356
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1926,333
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,2396,363
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3996,462
ReykhólarIceland 10,5096,531
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3966,460
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4996,524
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,2826,390
AgraIndia 7,6484,753
AhmedabadIndia 6,9394,312
AkolaIndia 7,1194,424
AllahabadIndia 7,8214,860
AmritsarIndia 7,7454,813
BangaloreIndia 6,6594,138
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5874,093
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8394,871
BikanerIndia 7,3584,573
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8964,285
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6465,372
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6465,372
DaltonganjIndia 7,9224,923
DarbhangaIndia 8,2075,100
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0445,620
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0535,626
DumkaIndia 8,2045,098
DwarkaIndia 6,6194,113
GoaIndia 6,4954,036
GuwahatiIndia 8,6815,395
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0234,364
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1604,449
JagdalpurIndia 7,4354,620
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,1935,091
KotaIndia 7,3374,559
KozhikodeIndia 6,3903,971
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1195,045
LudhianaIndia 7,7624,823
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4103,983
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9324,929
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6504,132
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1784,461
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3124,544
New DelhiIndia 7,6864,776
PambanIndia 6,5864,093
PuneIndia 6,7084,168
SagarIndia 7,4744,644
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9294,927
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3283,932
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3283,932
VeravalIndia 6,6044,104
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4624,637
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9596,810
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8946,149
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6565,379
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2186,350
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8286,729
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6837,260
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,2165,105
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9847,447
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1965,093
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,1615,693
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2687,624
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7136,036
AbadanIran 6,1503,822
ArakIran 6,5844,092
BabolsarIran 6,9624,326
Bandar AbbasIran 6,2173,863
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9184,299
Bandar LengehIran 6,0693,771
BirjandIran 6,8924,283
BushehrIran 6,1153,800
ChahbaharIran 6,2863,906
DezfulIran 6,3493,945
EsfahanIran 6,5064,043
IranshahrIran 6,4614,015
KermanIran 6,5334,059
KermanshahIran 6,5194,051
Khoram AbadIran 6,4644,017
MashhadIran 7,2294,492
OroomiehIran 6,7984,225
RamsarIran 6,9044,290
RashtIran 6,9094,293
SemnanIran 6,8814,276
ShahroudIran 7,0284,367
ShirazIran 6,2513,884
TabrizIran 6,8804,275
TeheranIran 6,8064,229
YazdIran 6,5594,076
ZahedanIran 6,6744,147
ZanjanIran 6,8054,229
BaghdadIraq 6,3103,921
BasraIraq 6,1523,823
BelmulletIreland 9,1215,668
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9375,554
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0375,615
ClonesIreland 9,0175,603
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0605,630
CorkIreland 8,8505,500
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8465,497
DublinIreland 8,9125,538
KilkennyIreland 8,8715,513
Malin HeadIreland 9,1315,674
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8075,473
ShannonIreland 8,9405,556
ValentiaIreland 8,9225,544
EilatIsrael 5,7013,543
HaifaIsrael 6,0613,766
JerusalemIsrael 5,9603,703
Tel AvivIsrael 5,9703,710
AlbengaItaly 7,5214,673
AlgheroItaly 7,1594,448
AmendolaItaly 7,0834,401
AnconaItaly 7,3494,567
ArezzoItaly 7,3684,578
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0224,363
BergamoItaly 7,6524,755
BolognaItaly 7,4944,657
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6994,785
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,8684,268
BrindisiItaly 6,9514,319
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9914,344
CameriItaly 7,6624,762
CampobassoItaly 7,1054,415
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0454,378
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9644,327
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0614,388
Cape MeleItaly 7,5104,667
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9274,304
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6544,135
CerviaItaly 7,4404,623
CiampinoItaly 7,1744,458
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4724,643
Cisa PassItaly 7,5204,673
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2154,484
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6924,780
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5684,082
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,7834,215
DecimomannuItaly 7,0054,353
DobbiacoItaly 7,7104,791
FalconaraItaly 7,3524,569
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4194,610
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0784,398
FonniItaly 7,0774,398
FrontoneItaly 7,3554,570
FrosinoneItaly 7,1414,438
GelaItaly 6,6304,120
GenoaItaly 7,5414,686
GhediItaly 7,6124,730
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9784,336
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0624,389
GrossetoItaly 7,3104,542
GrottaglieItaly 6,9444,315
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1894,467
GuidoniaItaly 7,1914,469
IstranaItaly 7,6004,723
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4994,038
LatinaItaly 7,1394,436
LatronicoItaly 6,9204,300
LecceItaly 6,9024,289
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3244,551
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9424,314
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,7244,178
MilanItaly 7,6394,747
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6724,767
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2694,517
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0394,374
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1534,445
PadovaItaly 7,5764,708
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6744,769
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,7624,202
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,7744,209
PantelleriaItaly 6,6554,136
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5454,689
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0264,366
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3144,545
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2094,480
PiacenzaItaly 7,5714,705
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4254,614
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4634,638
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0704,393
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9844,340
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1614,450
PrizziItaly 6,7174,174
RadicofaniItaly 7,3094,542
Resia PassItaly 7,7494,815
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4124,606
RivoltoItaly 7,6134,730
Rolle PassItaly 7,6724,768
RomeItaly 7,1924,469
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1814,463
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5884,716
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5054,663
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0974,410
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8524,258
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4784,647
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1604,449
Scuro MountainItaly 6,8314,245
SigonellaItaly 6,6504,133
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9414,313
TarvisioItaly 7,6604,760
TermoliItaly 7,1474,441
TorinoItaly 7,6354,744
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6544,757
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,7604,201
TrevicoItaly 7,0384,374
TrevisoItaly 7,5954,720
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5674,702
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6404,747
UdineItaly 7,6194,734
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8294,243
VeniceItaly 7,5764,708
VeronaItaly 7,5954,720
VicenzaItaly 7,5984,722
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2124,482
ViterboItaly 7,2544,507
VolterraItaly 7,3844,588